Back to list

Results

World Cup
ESP Segovia
January 9, 2016 - January 9, 2016

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
2 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
3 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
3 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
5 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
6 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
8 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
9 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
10 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
11 GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
12 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
13 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
14 ESCODA Anna 1996 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
15 PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
16 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG
18 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
19 PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
20 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
21 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
22 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
23 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
24 SASAKI Hikari 1996 F JPN
25 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
26 EL HAFAIA Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG
27 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
28 OLIVIERI Laura 1997 F ITA
29 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
30 ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
31 TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
32 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
33 HINOKIDANI Saki 1996 F JPN
34 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
35 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
36 GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
37 MATSUSAKI Asami 1996 F JPN
38 HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
39 PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
39 YAMAMURA Nao 1997 F JPN
41 CASALS Margot 2000 F ESP
42 SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
43 ALVAREZ Marta 1997 F ESP
44 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
45 1st round KANO Nanako 1997 F JPN
46 1st round SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
47 1st round GONZALEZ ALCALDE Jimena 1998 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
48 1st round KOSAKI Runa 1997 F JPN
49 1st round DIAZ Candela 1996 F ESP
50 1st round SICILIANO Isadora 1998 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
51 1st round TANAKA Ayaka 1997 F JPN
52 1st round YASUDA Saki 1997 F JPN
53 1st round FERNANDEZ CEREZO Maria 1998 F ESP
53 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
55 1st round CASANOVAS Alba 1999 F ESP
56 1st round GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca 1999 F ESP