Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 | KÖNIG Bianka | 1984 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
6 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
7 | STETTER Lena | 1994 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | CRUSTEWITZ Katja | 1976 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
9 | ZWICKER Christiane | 1984 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
10 | GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha | 1966 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
11 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
13 | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | BOEDECKER Geesche | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | FREY Marie-Louise | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
16 | KLÖPPER Ulrike | 1977 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | PIRKL Kristina | 1988 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | VAN TIENHOVEN Maria Clara | 1995 | F | NED | MTV München (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | MERSIER Arlene | 1970 | F | FRA | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | MAZZOLA Cristina | 1980 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | GÖRGEY Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HOFBAUR Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
6 | SCHWAN Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
7 | BAUER Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
8 | KRAMP Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
9 | AUER Klaus | 1961 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
10 | HÖFFNER Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
11 | STERN Marc-Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
12 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
13 | ECK Konstantin | 1972 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
14 | MÜNSTER Frank | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
15 | MAINKA Stefan | 1981 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
16 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
17 | ELLINGER Martin | 1982 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
18 | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
18 | WENZ Florian | 1968 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
20 | STOLBERG Ludwig | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
21 | LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
22 | KERN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
23 | KLEIN Kevin | 1998 | M | HUN | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
24 | STÖCKL Patrick | 1993 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLLRATH Shirin | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRACHERT Denise | 1996 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
6 | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
7 | BECKER-RZEHAK Helene | 1984 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
8 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
9 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
10 | HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
11 | PREUß Isabell-Charlotte | 1975 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
12 | MEHOFER Anna | 1990 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
13 | ARYA Ida | 1983 | F | SVK | SV Wangen (GER) | |||
14 | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | |||
15 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
16 | POLLMANN Stefanie | 1983 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | WIESENER Solveigh | 1973 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | HÜBERT Natalia | 1973 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | NICKEL Pauline | 1995 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | STETTER Lena | 1994 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | BARTHELL Elisabeth | 1968 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | WITTING Melanie | 1982 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
6 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
7 | CALLSEN Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | TV Helmbrechts (GER) | |||
8 | MEYER Sebastian | 1983 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
9 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
10 | REISER Joffrey | 1992 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
11 | LOWACK Ingo | 1976 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
12 | THIVILLIER Sylvain | 1980 | M | FRA | MTV München (GER) | |||
13 | WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
14 | BRUMMER Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
15 | MÖCKL Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
16 | KLEINER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
17 | CHRISTOPH Jan | 1991 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
18 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
20 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
21 | SPANNLANG Reinhold | 1972 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
22 | WEIGERT Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
23 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar | 1979 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
24 | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
25 | ROSSETTO Francesco | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
26 | MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
27 | PROUX Bastien | 1991 | M | FRA | MTV München (GER) | |||
28 | STÖCKL Phillip | 1994 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
29 | HAARER Jan | 1981 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
30 | EIGNER Steffen-Michael | 1971 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
31 | KNAUBER Andreas | 1976 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
32 | HARTIG Michael | 1967 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
33 | OSWALD Gerd | 1949 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
34 | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
35 | JANDL Jacopo | 1993 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
36 | MORITZ Gerrit | 1977 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
37 | LONZER Michael | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
38 | SCHMALLE Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
39 | AMMER Florian | 1984 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
40 | KIVAN Okan | 1992 | M | TUR | MTV München (GER) | |||
41 | KÜHNEL Sven | 1987 | M | GER | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
42 | BOLAY Marc | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
43 | MAY Richard | 1959 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
44 | MEROE David | 1970 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
45 | RASSHOFER Fabian | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
45 | RETTENSTEINER Johannes | 1957 | M | AUT | PSV Wien (AUT) | |||
47 | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
48 | BRÜCKNER Matthias | 1988 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
49 | 1st round | WALLMEIER Frank | 1972 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | RAMIREZ MENA SMITH Samuel | 1980 | M | MEX | |||
51 | 1st round | DEMEL Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) |