Back to list

Results

Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
GER Hamburg-Volksdorf
September 13, 2014 - September 14, 2014

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
2 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 HENRIKSEN Fanny 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
6 TIEDT Anne 2001 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 NEUTSCH Constanze 2001 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
9 EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
11 HAGENOW Helene 2001 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 BRYKSIN Erik 2001 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
6 WINKELMANN Felix 2001 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
7 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 TOMILOV Timofey 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 MORDHORST Lars 2002 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
10 PADROK Tom 2001 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
11 BAUMANN Philipp 2002 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 GÖTTSCHE Noah 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 ARNDT Florian 2002 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
14 MADSEN Sebastian S. 2001 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
15 HOYER Jan Heinz 2002 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 ELLROTT Jannis 2001 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
17 LINKE Marvin 2002 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
18 HEINSOHN Wend 2002 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
2 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
3 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
3 SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
5 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)
6 HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
7 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
8 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
9 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
10 LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 MICHALLEK Felicia 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
15 BERKES Anais 2000 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)
16 SCHELLSCHEIDT Annabelle 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
17 HEINSOHN Anina 2000 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
3 FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 SCHÜTT Johannes 1998 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
5 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
6 WARTER Thore 1999 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
7 REEH Julian 2000 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
8 BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
9 SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
10 LINDOW Jost 1999 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
11 THODE Laurin 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 VOLLMER Fritz 1998 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
13 SCHMIDT Malte 1999 M GER Tura Meldorf (GER)
14 GÖRDEL Jonathan 1999 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)

Foil Women's U10 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HACK Marlin 2004 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
2 CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
4 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
5 WITTHOEFFT Julia Maria 2005 F GER

Foil Women's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 HENRIKSEN Fanny 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
6 PETER Mina 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
2 GJELSTRUP Signe 1998 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
6 BEER Johanne-Sophie 1999 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 BLANK Lara 1999 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
8 RAVINA Rahel 1999 F GER FK Reemtsma (GER)
9 THIES Lena Thea Marie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
10 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 MILLER Maxine 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
12 KIRSCHSTEIN Josephine 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 MAJEWSKI Julia 2000 F GER FK Reemtsma (GER)
15 ROSENBRUCH Lea 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
16 EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 NABEL Vanessa 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
18 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
19 CZOJOR Emilie 2000 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GARLIN Jakob 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
4 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 PÖHL Justin 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
6 OTTO Louis 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 RIEDEL David 2003 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
3 CHRIST Julius 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 ÖZOGUZ Hamza 2003 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
5 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 GOTTHARDT Florian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 STARK Valentin 2003 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
3 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
7 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 GÖTTSCHE Nick 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
10 ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar 1999 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
11 BRYKSIN Erik 2001 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 MILITZER Malte 1999 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
14 BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
15 BECKMANN Jobst 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 GRAMMERSTORF Tim 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
17 KIRK Sönke 2000 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
18 RAHIMIAN Benjamin 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
18 JESCHKEIT Jason-Kjell 1998 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
20 HINZMANN Leonard 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
21 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
22 WITTGEN Arne 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 ROTH Luca 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 GLAMANN Lennert 2000 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)
3 BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
3 BERKES Josephine 2002 F GER FC Blankenese (GER)

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
2 SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
3 FRIEBE Niclas Pascal 2002 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
3 VON ALLWÖRDEN Jasper 2001 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
5 FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)