Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMER Teresa | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | STORK Laura | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
5 | RÜGER Jana | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
6 | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
7 | BÖCHER Stine | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
8 | MENGE Angelina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 | KREUTER Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
10 | KUNST Anastasia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
11 | WOLF Lena | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV WETZLAR | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
1 | HAMMER Teresa | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
1 | MENGE Angelina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
1 | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | TV ALSFELD | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||||
2 | WOLF Lena | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | STORK Laura | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | RÜGER Jana | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Jannick | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MAI Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
5 | MERLE Noël | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
6 | ZIESCHE Paul | 1998 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
7 | DRIJFHOUT Marnix | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
8 | DALFERTH Konstantin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 | DALFERTH Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
10 | WAHBY Noah | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11 | ZIEHER Norman Levi | 1999 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |
Sabre Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURVOLD Inga | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |
Sabre Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURBELKO Mariya | 2001 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | KREUTER Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STORK Laura | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Lena | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RÜGER Jana | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
5 | BÖCHER Stine | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SAJTHY Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDTNER Max | 2004 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROV Mikhail | 2003 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BÜGER Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | FOGARASI Anton | 2002 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Jonas | 1988 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | WIRTH Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
5 | HOFMANN Luc Bastian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
6 | STIER Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEGERT Jakob Noah | 2001 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | DEMMING Jonathan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | MAREK Simon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLE Noël | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WAHBY Noah | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | STÜBER Jan Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | NAVARRO-KRAUSS Mario | 2000 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) |