Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EHNERT Tina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
5 | THIEDE Christina | 1982 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
6 | GEIER Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
7 | KOHL Antje | 1974 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
8 | GRÄF Uta | 1968 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
9 | TIETZ Petra | 1969 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
10 | SOURISSEAUX Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PRECHT Michel | 1991 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | ENZIAN Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | PANNECK Alexander | 1977 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
5 | KIOK Alexander | 1981 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
6 | HELLER Max | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
7 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
8 | BARTOS Lutz | 1967 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
9 | FRITZLAR Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
10 | GREINER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
11 | BRENNER Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
12 | DOROW Carsten | 1957 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
13 | NEUMANN Marcel | 1992 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
14 | MEHNER Tom | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
15 | VOGLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
16 | KAMPRAD Konrad | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
17 | DREIßIG Udo | 1966 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
18 | JAROS Sven | 1986 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
19 | SCHNEGGENBURGER Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
20 | FERNEKORN Christian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
21 | JENSCH Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
22 | GEBERT Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
23 | FIEDLER Hannes | 1987 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | OEHLER Heike | 1975 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | DIEHL Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | EHNERT Tina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
5 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
6 | SUNDHAUS Ulrike | 1985 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
7 | BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
8 | KOPPER Uta | 1962 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
9 | GRÄF Uta | 1968 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
10 | VERHOEVEN Veronika | 1983 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
11 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
12 | SCHNEIDER Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
13 | GEIER Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
14 | ZENG Viktoria | 1992 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
15 | GUNTAU Doreen | 1990 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
16 | THIEDE Christina | 1982 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
17 | TIETZ Petra | 1969 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
18 | REIF Martina | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
19 | HEROLD Ute | 1968 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLBERG Markus | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | MEY Marten | 1979 | M | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Mario | 1971 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
4 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
5 | HÖGNER Richard | 1984 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
6 | ZOSEL Ralph | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
7 | ENDERS Matthias | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
8 | FRITZLAR Uwe | 1960 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
9 | KARRAS Marcus | 1983 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
10 | SCHUMACHER Christian | 1982 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
10 | SAUER Christian | 1977 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
12 | LANGEN Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
13 | HALM Andreas | 1982 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
14 | KINTZEL Marcel | 1978 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
15 | JAROS Sven | 1986 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
16 | KLOBES Olaf | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
17 | PANNER Franz-Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
18 | BERGELT Paul | 1990 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
19 | HELLER Max | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
20 | KIOK Alexander | 1981 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
22 | NEUMANN Marcel | 1992 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
23 | VOGLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
24 | LEHMANN Martin | 1976 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
25 | GOTTSCHALK Andre | 1990 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
26 | BRENNER Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
27 | JENSCH Matthias | 1987 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
28 | KRAUS Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
29 | LANGEN Andre | 1964 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
30 | BARTOS Lutz | 1967 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
31 | PORFERT Ingo | 1978 | M | GER | [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER) | |||
32 | FIEDLER Hannes | 1987 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
33 | SCHNEGGENBURGER Philipp | 1980 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
34 | GEBERT Benjamin | 1992 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
35 | KAMPRAD Konrad | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
36 | MEHNER Tom | 1994 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
37 | GALONSKA Johann | 1991 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
38 | GEBERT Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
39 | FERNEKORN Christian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) |