Back to list

Results

European Circuit
AUT Mödling
December 7, 2013 - December 8, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
2 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
3 N MILANESE Lisa 1992 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
3 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
5 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
6 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 N TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin 1997 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
8 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
9 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
10 N CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 N WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 N HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
14 N HAIDER Konstanze 1993 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
15 N SPEICHER Julia 1996 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
16 N SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N ORBAN Fanny 1991 F AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
18 N HAYBÄCK Elisabeth 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
19 N SPANNAGEL Mercedes 1995 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
20 N HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith 1945 F HUN WAT Wieden (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
5 N SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
6 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
8 N VILLA Andrea 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
9 N BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
10 N KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
11 N TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
12 N KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
13 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
14 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
16 N SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
17 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
18 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
19 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
20 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
21 N VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
22 N BRAVETTI Claudio 1996 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
23 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
24 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
25 N SAMHABER Michael 1984 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
26 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
27 N MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
29 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
30 N GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
31 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
32 N ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
33 N KOGLER Mathias 1990 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
34 N ZWÖLFER Peter 1993 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
35 N KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
36 N WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
37 N MACULOTTI Giacomo 1994 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
38 N SMOLUCH Witold 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
39 N CHEW Quentin Howe Wai 1996 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
40 N CEDE Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
41 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
42 N REDER Sebastian 1995 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
43 N LEININGEN WESTERBURG Maximilian 1996 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
44 N GROIS Leander 1997 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
45 N KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
46 N SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
47 N PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
48 N EGGER Armin 1992 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
49 N NEMES Albert 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
49 N GIAQUINTO Jorgeantonio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
49 N KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
52 N GERSAK Blaz 1988 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
53 N HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
54 N WYMLATIL Tobias 1997 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
54 N WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
56 N WEINBERGER Wilhelm 1950 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
56 N SCHILCHER Gernot 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
58 N HIRNSCHALL David 1995 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
58 N GIULLIANO ROCCO Aloise 1978 M ITA
60 N JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
61 N HUBER Thomas 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
62 N SANZ Robin 1993 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
3 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
5 N ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
6 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
7 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
8 N SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
9 N LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
11 N STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
13 N FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
15 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
16 N GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
17 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
18 N TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
19 N OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
20 N GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
21 N MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
22 N SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
23 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
24 N RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
25 N GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
26 N ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
27 N STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
29 N FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
30 N KORNFELD Philipp 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
31 N LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
32 N PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
33 N DAXBÖCK Florian 1972 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
34 N LEHNER Nico Cedric 1997 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
35 N BAUMANN Simon 1998 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)