Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Espoo Nuorten syysturnaus | Espoo
1 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
4 N BANAULIKER Vikram-Veikko 2008 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 6, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Espoon Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N KOZAK Artem 2006 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 15, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Mar 23, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
4 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Mar 24, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
4 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 11, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Masters osakilpailu 5 | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
2 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
3 VINOGRADOV Alexei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
4 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Mar 20, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N LAURMANN Kaspar Joonas 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Mar 14, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
3 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 22, 2013 - Mar 24, 2013 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
4 N MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
Mar 11, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
3 N MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
4 N KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 12, 2011 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
2 N NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N FILIPPOV Mikhail 1995 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
4 N VON BAGH Samuli 1996 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jan 24, 2010 - Jan 24, 2010 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N LÖNNBERG Ivar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)