Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Espoo Nuorten syysturnaus | Espoo
1 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 6, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Espoon Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Mar 15, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Mar 23, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo
1 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 24, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 11, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Masters osakilpailu 5 | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 20, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Mar 14, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 22, 2013 - Mar 24, 2013 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo
1 N TSVETKOVA Daria 1993 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
2 N BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN
3 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Mar 11, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
3 N HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N KOJO Saara-Maija 1994 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 12, 2011 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN
3 N FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Jan 24, 2010 - Jan 24, 2010 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo
1 N KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SOLOVEVA Veronika 1991 F KGZ
3 N FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)