Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 13, 2023 - May 14, 2023 | Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut | Hyvinkää | ||||||||
1 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
May 25, 2019 - May 25, 2019 | Kalvan SM-kilpailut | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NUOTIO Tatu | 1994 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018 | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Porvoo | ||||||||
1 | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | SEEVE Teemu | 1992 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAAVOLAINEN Väinö | 1999 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
May 14, 2016 - May 15, 2016 | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
3 | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
May 9, 2015 - May 9, 2015 | Kalvan Suomen Mestaruus | Kuopio | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
May 24, 2014 - May 24, 2014 | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | MELLANEN Rasmus | 1993 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
May 18, 2013 - May 18, 2013 | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
May 5, 2012 - May 5, 2012 | Finnish Senior Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUKKONEN Kasper | 1983 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
May 20, 2011 - May 20, 2011 | Finnish Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOSUNEN Tommi | 1969 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
May 15, 2010 - May 15, 2010 | Finnish Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | LAHTINEN Alexander | 1991 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ROSLANDER Kasper | 1992 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | BADE Dennis | 1985 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |