Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 27, 2024 - Apr 28, 2024 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | SICA Susan Maria | 1998 | F | GBR | Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BURROWS Kaya | 2001 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CAVALLO Francesca Romana | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HASWELL Kate | 2004 | F | GBR | 3 Blades Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Apr 15, 2023 - Apr 16, 2023 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | CARON Julia | 2004 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | LEBOR Hannah | 2005 | F | GBR | Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | STANIER Lydia | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
Jun 3, 2022 - Jun 3, 2022 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | SICA Susan Maria | 1998 | F | GBR | [i] SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BRYSON Kerenza | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BULMAN Imogen | 2003 | F | GBR | Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HILLIER Harriet | 2006 | F | GBR | Queen's Gate School (GBR) | ||
Nov 6, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | POWELL Alexandra | 2000 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | PLANT Bethan | 1998 | F | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SUMMERS Francesca | 1996 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
3 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | SICA Susan Maria | 1998 | F | GBR | [i] SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA) | ||
2 | N | COHEN Mary | 1986 | F | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BARNES Rachel | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BRYSON Kerenza | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | COHEN Mary | 1986 | F | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | LAWSON Danielle | 1998 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HENSON Julie | 1987 | F | GBR | Norfolk Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LEE Madeleine | 1999 | F | GBR | |||
Apr 23, 2017 - Apr 24, 2017 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth | 1989 | F | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | STANIER Lydia | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BARNES Rachel | 2000 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | NESBITT Hannah | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
Apr 16, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth | 1989 | F | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | NESBITT Hannah | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | GUNDRY Jessica | 1996 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | POWELL Elisabeth | 1995 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth | 1989 | F | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
3 | N | COHEN Mary | 1986 | F | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SMITH TAYLOR Katrina | 1991 | F | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Dec 8, 2013 - Dec 9, 2013 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Corinna | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | CROOK Jayne | 1984 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | RADFORD Amy | 1994 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 7, 2012 | Beazley British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 | F | CAN | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CHANG Caitlin | 1993 | F | JAM | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JEANES Emily Clare | 1988 | F | GBR | University of Liverpool (GBR) | ||
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | COHEN Mary | 1986 | F | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ALBINI Elisa | 1990 | F | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CROOK Jayne | 1984 | F | GBR | |||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | ALBINI Elisa | 1990 | F | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Corinna | 1990 | F | GBR | |||
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth | 1989 | F | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Dec 1, 2007 - Dec 2, 2007 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | COHEN Mary | 1986 | F | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Dec 1, 2006 - Dec 2, 2006 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR |