Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Open U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N 1st round JARANKA Milo 2012 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round JARANKA Leon 2012 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round ALEXE Leontie 2012 M ROU EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N 1st round IVACS Milán 2014 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N 1st round CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N 1st round SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma 2013 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round PERSSON Love 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N 1st round WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N 1st round KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round CARLSSON Theo 2011 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N 1st round ELIASSON Tobias 2010 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N 1st round WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BALOGH Bruno 2009 M HUN GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N SÖDERHOLM Tilda 2010 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N SU Motong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N NORDMAN RID Ludvig 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE ZRD Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 NORDMAN RID Ludvig 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GRIMHEDEN Edith 2007 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 LINDELL Pontus 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N LYGDMAN Albin 2003 M SWE
2 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KLINTHOLM Hanna 2003 F SWE
3 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N EKLÖF Hugo 2002 M SWE
3 N JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KOLLBERG Elias 2001 M SWE
3 N JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
3 N WALDENBORG Tyra 2001 F SWE
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N ULLSTRÖM Jesper 1998 M SWE
2 N BORGSTRÖM Emma 1998 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)