Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25, 1991 - Apr 28, 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK 2 | EST | |||||
May 30, 1990 - Jun 3, 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
Apr 12, 1989 - Apr 16, 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Apr 27, 1988 - Apr 30, 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Apr 16, 1987 - Apr 19, 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALININI RAJOON | EST | |||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | MERERAJOON TALLINN | EST | |||||
Apr 18, 1986 - Apr 20, 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
May 23, 1985 - May 25, 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | MAKUŠINA Olga | 1963 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU 2 | EST | |||||
Mar 30, 1984 - Apr 1, 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TŠETŠULINA Tatjana | 1962 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Jun 1, 1983 - Jun 4, 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
May 20, 1982 - May 23, 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | ALEKSANDROVA S | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | IDLA Stella | 1961 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | KASK T | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHAILOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
Mar 19, 1981 - Mar 22, 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KIRPU Inga | 1961 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
2 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OLEINIKOVA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | KURTŠAVAJA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LOVETSKAJA Olga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ŠELEPOVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
May 8, 1980 - May 11, 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TAMMO Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | IDLA Stella | 1961 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KÜTTIM Laine | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | KROMOVA Inga | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LAURITS I | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VESO Galina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
May 2, 1979 - May 5, 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
2 | N | KÜTTIM Laine | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINITS Helen | 1961 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SÄINAS Reet | 1955 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | GARKOVETS Larissa | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRPU Inga | 1961 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOROZOVA Svetlana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
Jul 6, 1978 - Jul 9, 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | KOMOVA Irina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PRUS Marina | 1961 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
Oct 1, 1977 - Oct 2, 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Nov 13, 1976 - Nov 14, 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POPS Maret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
May 3, 1975 - May 4, 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KENNBERG Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
Dec 28, 1973 - Dec 29, 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
1 | N | BONDARENKO Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | TOLKATŠOVA Tatjana | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VAKS Gaida | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
Nov 25, 1972 - Nov 26, 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
Nov 27, 1971 - Nov 28, 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU SPORDIKOOL | EST | |||||
Jul 25, 1970 - Jul 26, 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HAAPSALU SVK | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ESLAS Piret | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NÕUKOGUDE ARMEE | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
Jun 30, 1969 - Jul 1, 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NÕUKOGUDE ARMEE | EST | |||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
1 | N | VÄHI Mari | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
Nov 14, 1968 - Nov 17, 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KSMK | EST | |||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
1 | N | VÄHI Mari | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
Jun 13, 1967 - Jun 20, 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | AAVIK Urve | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | TPEDI | EST | |||||
Apr 9, 1966 - Apr 12, 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TPEDI | EST | |||||
1 | N | KRUUS Tiina | 1942 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SUHHAROV Eda | 1945 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana | 1945 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
Apr 1, 1965 - Apr 4, 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
1 | N | KRASSAVINA Anne | 1900 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PLAKK Tiia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Nov 26, 1964 - Nov 29, 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OJA Ene | 1948 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
Jun 27, 1963 - Jun 30, 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ANDREJEVA Tatjana | 1947 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MÄESAAR Helgi | 1943 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MIHHALJOVA Liidia | 1946 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | TALLINNA KALEV 2 | EST | |||||
Apr 19, 1962 - Apr 22, 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | ARE Anne | 1945 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
4 | N | TPEDI | EST | |||||
May 4, 1961 - May 7, 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRÜ TARTU | EST | |||||
1 | N | NUPP Mare | 1942 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | NUPP Milvi | 1940 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PAJU Maie | 1939 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SOOL Eva | 1932 | F | EST | |||
Dec 8, 1960 - Dec 11, 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MÖLDER Ivi | 1936 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Aime | 1940 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
Apr 1, 1959 - Apr 5, 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
1 | N | ARE Anne | 1945 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | AULE Reet | 1933 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KRUUS Tiina | 1942 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Aime | 1940 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DYNAMO HAAPSALU | EST | |||||
3 | N | DYNAMO TARTU | EST | |||||
Apr 9, 1958 - Apr 13, 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA SPARTAK | EST | |||||
1 | N | AULE Reet | 1933 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KALA Helga | 1925 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROOTS Aita | 1928 | F | EST |