Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 27, 2024 - Jan 28, 2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | HALEMBA Antonina | 2006 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | RATYNA Magda | 2007 | F | POL | |||
Jan 28, 2023 - Jan 29, 2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Mielec | ||||||||
1 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
Jan 29, 2022 - Jan 30, 2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | KORKUS Emilia | 2004 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | TERCJAK Oliwia | 2005 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
Mar 13, 2021 - Mar 14, 2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | KORKUS Emilia | 2004 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Piekary Slaskie | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | MARUCHA Weronika | 2001 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 | F | POL | SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL) | ||
Feb 6, 2016 - Feb 7, 2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNAPIK Agata | 2000 | F | POL | DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | MROCHEM Karolina | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZKLAR Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 26, 2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURECKA Julia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURECKA Julia | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
Feb 11, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Szczecin | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SWITAKOWSKA Monika | 1993 | F | POL | |||
Mar 11, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | STRUG Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | GROCHECKA Karolina | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
Mar 19, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka | 1990 | F | POL | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STRUG Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
Mar 13, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
2 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 1989 | F | POL | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
Feb 9, 2008 - Feb 10, 2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LUZYNSKA Magdalena | 1993 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | MIZERA Olga | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | BLACH Blanka | 1991 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KRUK Magdalena | 1991 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
Mar 16, 2007 - Mar 18, 2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | ZOLA Monika | 1987 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | STEPIEN Dagmara | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SZYMANSKA Martyna | 1989 | F | POL |