Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 12, 2023 - Mar 12, 2023 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOKHVALOV Gleb | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | JACQUES Philippe | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Agoston | 1997 | M | NED | |||
May 1, 2022 - May 1, 2022 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | AGOSTON Walter | 1900 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | MATOUCHKINE Alexei | 1984 | M | FRA | |||
Feb 23, 2020 - Feb 23, 2020 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | JACQUES Philippe | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | DENIS Pierre-Yves | 1990 | M | BEL | CE La Dague la prime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DOORAKKERS Dirk | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Feb 24, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | JACQUES Philippe | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | DONALDSON Paul | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÜGER Ulrich | 1966 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRUDOVSKI Dimitri | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 1, 2018 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHAAFSMA Bote | 2002 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Feb 27, 2017 - Feb 27, 2017 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | OBDEIJN Bente | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | DOORAKKERS Dirk | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Noël | 1992 | M | GER | |||
Feb 28, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOUCHKINE Alexei | 1984 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
3 | N | GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali | 1970 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
Feb 22, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | OBDEIJN Bente | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Noël | 1992 | M | GER | |||
Feb 23, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | JACQUES Philippe | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
3 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Noël | 1992 | M | GER | |||
Feb 24, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | JACQUES Philippe | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
3 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
Feb 26, 2012 - Feb 26, 2012 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUREL Olivier | 1991 | M | ITA | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2 | N | GOOSSENS Robbert | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAJTA Balazs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
Feb 27, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEIKH-HOSSEINI Arash | 1976 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WILDE Thomas | 1985 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | GOEDHART Mike | 1992 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN WIJNKOOP Jan-Thijs | 1980 | M | NED | |||
Feb 28, 2010 - Feb 28, 2010 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2 | N | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
May 16, 2009 - May 16, 2009 | Tegeltjestoernooi | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | ROESINK Bela | 1992 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
2 | N | SLAGERS Ivo | 1994 | M | NED | Deventer S.V. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ADEMA Richard | 1988 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | WATER Paul | 1966 | M | NED | Confrerie Gent (BEL) |