Nederlandse Kampioenschappen - Foil Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 9, 2022 - Jul 10, 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch
1 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Sep 25, 2021 - Sep 26, 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede
1 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Sep 26, 2020 - Sep 27, 2020 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam
1 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
2 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 15, 2017 - Apr 16, 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere
1 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Jun 11, 2016 - Jun 12, 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere
1 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
May 26, 2012 - May 27, 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam
1 N STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
2 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 24, 2010 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 25, 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen
1 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
3 N STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
Apr 20, 2008 - Apr 20, 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen
1 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
Apr 29, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
Jun 10, 2006 - Jun 10, 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
2 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 23, 2005 - Apr 24, 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden
1 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 17, 2004 - Apr 18, 2004 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
2 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N ASKARY Siroos 1976 M NED
3 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
Jun 7, 2003 - Jun 7, 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht
1 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
3 N ARONSON Boaz 1978 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
Jun 9, 2001 - Jun 10, 2001 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N VAN DER VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
May 27, 2000 - May 27, 2000 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 N MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
May 30, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam
1 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
2 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 N SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
May 16, 1998 - May 16, 1998 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
2 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Apr 12, 1997 - Apr 12, 1997 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Eindhoven
1 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
2 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
3 N NOTO Marcello 1973 M NED
Apr 14, 1996 - Apr 14, 1996 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem
1 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
2 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N ZAIR Chakib 1960 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
Apr 22, 1995 - Apr 22, 1995 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem
1 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
2 N DIVENDAL Jeroen 1966 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
May 21, 1994 - May 21, 1994 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam
1 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
2 N SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
3 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
3 N ZAIR Chakib 1960 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
Feb 20, 1993 - Feb 20, 1993 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
2 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
3 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
3 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
Jan 11, 1992 - Jan 11, 1992 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
2 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
3 N GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
3 N KORZELIUS Gerben 1900 M NED
Apr 6, 1991 - Apr 6, 1991 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N VAN LEEUWEN Kwame 1972 M USA
2 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N HARM Guido 1900 M NED
3 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
Feb 24, 1990 - Feb 24, 1990 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
2 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
4 N SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
Feb 25, 1989 - Feb 25, 1989 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
2 N SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
3 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
4 N JONCKERS Arjan 1900 M NED
Feb 27, 1988 - Feb 27, 1988 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
2 N BOUTHOORN Bertram 1900 M NED
3 N GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
4 N ZAIR Chakib 1960 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
Jan 17, 1987 - Jan 17, 1987 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem
1 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
2 N KORZELIUS Gerben 1900 M NED
3 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
4 N GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
Jan 18, 1986 - Jan 18, 1986 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein
1 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
2 N DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
3 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
4 N KORZELIUS Gerben 1900 M NED
Feb 10, 1985 - Feb 10, 1985 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
2 N GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
4 N BEKKING Gilbert 1965 M NED
Jan 15, 1984 - Jan 15, 1984 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
2 N SIFFELS Maarten 1900 M NED
3 N BOUTHOORN Bertram 1900 M NED
4 N KORZELIUS Jonker 1962 M NED
Feb 20, 1983 - Feb 20, 1983 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N JANSSEN Rorik 1954 M NED Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
2 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 N SIFFELS Maarten 1900 M NED
4 N KARDOLUS Olaf 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
Jan 17, 1982 - Jan 17, 1982 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N JANSSEN Rorik 1954 M NED Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
2 N VAN DER MEER P 1900 M NED
3 N SIFFELS Maarten 1900 M NED
4 N KORZELIUS Gerben 1900 M NED
Feb 15, 1981 - Feb 15, 1981 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag
1 N JANSSEN Rorik 1954 M NED Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
2 N SIFFELS Maarten 1900 M NED
3 N TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
4 N VAN ERVEN Spencer 1958 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)