Danske Mesterskaberne - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N CARLIER CARLSEN Alexander 2010 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N FRIIS-HASCHÉ Magnus 2009 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
3 N LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal 2009 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
Jun 12, 2021 - Jun 13, 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N CARLIER CARLSEN Alexander 2010 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal 2009 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
Sep 26, 2020 - Sep 27, 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød
1 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
2 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød
1 SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 BEHRMANN Eike Wolfgang Fog 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh 2005 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 PURSEY Sebastian 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense
1 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
2 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N TAKLE Douglas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HAGE Victor 1999 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)