Danske Mesterskaberne - Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød
1 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 BISOGNIN Gisli 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
3 VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense
1 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
4 N BENDIX LUND EGEBERG Casper 2005 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N RALDIN Max 2004 M DEN TVF Thisted (DEN)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N BROLEV Frederik 2003 M DEN TVF Thisted (DEN)
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N CHEN Victor 2003 M DEN
3 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N CHEN Victor 2003 M DEN
2 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
3 N ALBER Malthe 2001 M DEN
3 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N SKADBORG Solvej 2001 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN
2 N KAMPP Pelle 2001 M DEN
3 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HENRIKSEN Fanny 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)