Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken - Foil Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Cadet Circuit | Nürnberg
1 N USA       USA
1 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
1 N GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 F USA
1 N LIU Jaelyn 2009 F USA
1 N SHEN Lydia 2007 F USA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
2 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
2 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
4 N GERMANY 5       GER
4 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
1 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
1 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
1 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
2 N DAVLETKHANOVA Karina 2006 F RUS
2 N KRAVTSOVA Kseniia 2005 F RUS
2 N LEVCHUK Milana 2008 F RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
3 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
3 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
4 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
4 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
4 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
1 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
1 N MALYSHEVA Daria 2003 F RUS
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N GLEBOVA Ksenia 2003 F RUS
2 N MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
2 N PENIUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
2 N SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 N MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Goldenes Florett | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
1 N GLEBOVA Ksenia 2003 F RUS
1 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
1 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
3 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
3 N MALYSHEVA Daria 2003 F RUS
3 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
4 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)