Asian Championships U17/U20 - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 1, 2020 - Mar 5, 2020 | Asian Championships | Amman
1 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
3 N CHAN Pak Hei 2002 M HKG
3 N XU Hongbin 2002 M CHN
Feb 27, 2019 - Mar 8, 2019 | Asian Championships | Amman
1 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
3 N CHAN Pak Hei 2002 M HKG
3 N XU Hongbin 2002 M CHN
Feb 24, 2018 - Mar 4, 2018 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Dubai
1 N YOUN Jeonghyun 2001 M KOR
2 N KWON Jungsung 2001 M KOR
3 N NARITA Koya 2001 M JPN
3 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
Feb 24, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Korat
1 NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
2 SHEN Weiping 2000 M CHN
3 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
3 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
Feb 25, 2016 - Feb 29, 2016 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Manama
1 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
2 TANAKA Hiroki 2000 M JPN
3 LEE Eunho 1999 M KOR
3 NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
Mar 1, 2015 - Mar 9, 2015 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Abu Dabi
1 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
2 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
3 UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
3 YUEN Chun Hei James 1998 M HKG
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Amman
1 CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
2 HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
3 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
3 ITO Hiroki 1997 M JPN
Mar 3, 2013 - Mar 11, 2013 | Asien Meisterschaften | Bangkok
1 N CHEN Jingfeng 1996 M CHN
2 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
3 N LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
3 N YANG Zhifeng 1996 M CHN
Oct 1, 2012 - Oct 8, 2012 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bali
1 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
2 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
3 LEUNG Sing Ho 1995 M HKG
3 SEO Myeong Cheol 1997 M KOR
Mar 4, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bangkok
1 CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
2 MIYOSHI Shuhei 1994 M JPN
3 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
3 TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
Mar 5, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Pasig City
1 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
2 CHO Sungh Yuck 1994 M KOR
3 AZUMA Teppei 1994 M JPN
3 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
Jul 16, 2009 - Jul 21, 2009 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Singapore
1 LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
2 YOSHIDA Ren 1992 M JPN
3 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
3 KWON Dong Bin 1900 M KOR
Oct 25, 2008 - Oct 30, 2008 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Yanggu City
1 MATSUOKA Satoshi 1991 M JPN
2 MOON Ho Seong 1991 M KOR
3 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
3 YEUNG Ka Hei George 1992 M HKG
Jul 2, 2007 - Jul 8, 2007 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Almaty
1 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
2 AL WALID Naser 1990 M KUW
3 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 MOON Myeong Jun 1990 M KOR
Apr 24, 2006 - Apr 30, 2006 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Kuweit City
1 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
2 ABU ASSAF Fahed 1989 M JOR
3 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 LEE Hyo Gyan 1900 M KOR