European Championships U23 - Sabre Men's U23 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 27, 2022 - May 31, 2022 | European Championships | Tallin
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
1 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
1 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
1 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
3 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
3 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
4 N OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
4 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
May 29, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | European Championships | Plovdiv
1 N ROMANIA       ROU
1 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
1 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
1 N URSACHI Paul 1998 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
3 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 N MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
4 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
4 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
4 N SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
Apr 15, 2018 - Apr 19, 2018 | European Championships | Yerevan
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
1 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
1 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
1 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
2 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 BELARUS       BLR
3 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
3 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
4 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
4 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
4 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 25, 2017 | European Championships U23 | Minsk
1 GEORGIA       GEO
1 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
1 RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
1 SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
1 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
2 ITALY       ITA
2 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
2 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
2 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
3 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
4 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
4 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
Apr 22, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 | European Championships U23 | Vicenza
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
1 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
1 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
1 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 BELARUS       BLR
2 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
2 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
2 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
Jun 24, 2014 - Jun 28, 2014 | European Championships U23 | Tbilisi
1 ITALY       ITA
1 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
1 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
1 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
2 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
2 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
3 GEORGIA       GEO
3 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
3 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
3 OBOLADZE Luka 1992 M GEO
3 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
4 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
Jun 5, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | European Championships U23 | Torun
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
2 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
2 N TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
3 N GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
4 N AUSTRIA       AUT
4 N GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
4 N NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
4 N SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 N WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
May 25, 2012 - May 29, 2012 | European Championships U23 | Bratislava
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
2 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
2 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
4 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
4 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
May 27, 2011 - May 31, 2011 | European Championships U23 | Kazan
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
2 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
2 DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
2 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
3 POLAND       POL
3 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
3 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN