Youngster Cup - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Oct 28, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N WISNIK Feliks 2009 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N GLUSZAK Szymon 2009 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 FENNER Georg 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
3 RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 18, 2017 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 LIZAK Adam 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 TURBO Daniel 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 LIZAK Adam 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 7, 2015 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 BEDNER Filip 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 8, 2014 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 SOBEJKO Maksymilian 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 GARLIN Jakob 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
Mar 4, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus
1 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
2 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
4 HEGEWALD Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Mar 29, 2003 - Mar 30, 2003 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SCHWARZ Maximilian 1900 M GER
2 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 HÖHNE Marius 1900 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)