Youngster Cup - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 N FRICBERGS Marcis 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
Oct 28, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
3 PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 18, 2017 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 7, 2015 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 SZYMANSKI Hubert 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 8, 2014 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 BORATYN Filip 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
2 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
3 FRITSCH Tim 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
Mar 4, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus
1 LACZNY Krzysztof 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 MISIURA Wojciech 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Mar 6, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus - Kolkwitz
1 PILLING Eric 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 TIEDEMANN Jan 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
Mar 29, 2003 - Mar 30, 2003 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER