Münchener Kindl - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 16, 2022 | Münchner Kindl | München
1 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | Münchner Kindl | München
1 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019 | Münchner Kindl | München
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | Münchner Kindl | München
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Münchener Kindl | München
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Münchener Kindl | München
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
Oct 24, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Münchener Kindl | München
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Münchener Kindl | München
1 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 14, 2012 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Sep 25, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010 | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
Jan 16, 2010 - Jan 17, 2010 | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz
1 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 17, 2009 - Jan 18, 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Koblenz
1 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 MAKAROV Alexey 1992 M RUS
3 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
Jan 26, 2008 - Jan 27, 2008 | Internationales A-Jugend Turnier | Koblenz
1 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 BASSEZ Geoffrey 1991 M FRA
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
3 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
Jan 1, 2007 - Jan 1, 2007 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
3 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
Jan 22, 2005 - Jan 23, 2005 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
Dec 13, 2003 - Dec 14, 2003 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 8, 2003 - Mar 9, 2003 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 DELAIRE Jonathan 1986 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
3 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
Feb 16, 2002 - Feb 17, 2002 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
3 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 22, 2000 - Oct 22, 2000 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
Jan 29, 2000 - Jan 30, 2000 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
3 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 30, 1999 - Jan 31, 1999 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 VICEFIELD Alex 1982 M GBR
Nov 1, 1997 - Nov 2, 1997 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1997 - Feb 1, 1997 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 21, 1995 - Oct 22, 1995 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
2 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Sep 24, 1994 - Sep 25, 1994 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
3 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
Sep 25, 1993 - Sep 26, 1993 | Int. A-Jgd Turnier | Koblenz
1 N MESSER Beda 1977 M GER
2 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
3 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
3 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
Sep 27, 1992 - Sep 28, 1992 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
4 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 5, 1991 - Oct 6, 1991 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 N LANGBEIN Rene 1975 M GER
2 N CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
3 N GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
4 N REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
Sep 29, 1990 - Sep 30, 1990 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 PREZOMSKI Steffen 1979 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Sep 30, 1989 - Oct 1, 1989 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
4 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
Feb 1, 1989 - Feb 1, 1989 | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Koblenz
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
4 SCHUCK Nils 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)