S:t Erikscupen (3) - Foil Mixed U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 9, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN City Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N BRYTTMAR Viggo 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N ELIASSON Tobias 2010 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 15, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N NYBERG Viktor 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N HAGBERG MATTS Arvid 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N ELMQUIST Lucas 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 10, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 LUNDQVIST Kristoffer 2007 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
2 ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 MOLIN Arne 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 11, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
2 ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla (SWE)
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 20, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 24, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 25, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 LYGDMAN Albin 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 DAHMÉN Henrik 2003 M SWE ZRD Stockholm (SWE)
4 BLÄNNING Anton 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 5, 2013 - Jan 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CHABERT Maxime 2002 M FRA
4 N LYGDMAN Albin 2003 M SWE
Jan 7, 2012 - Jan 7, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 KOLLBERG Elias 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 ÅKERBERG Johannes 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 4, 2010 - Dec 5, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 ÅKERBERG Johannes 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 MARTHINSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 MOSSLING Sebastian 2000 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
4 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)