Örebro Masters - Epee Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 24, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE
3 N AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 14, 2012 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 8, 2011 - Oct 9, 2011 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 4, 2009 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr 1993 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE
2 N MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE
3 N WAHLGREN Rasmus 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Oct 6, 2007 - Oct 7, 2007 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N CABUSAO John-Christian 1992 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
3 N HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Oct 7, 2006 - Oct 8, 2006 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
3 N KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)