Örebro Masters - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 F SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
Oct 13, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N SJURSETH Isolde 2001 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 24, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
3 N KASTENSSON Adele 1995 F SWE
3 N KEMBRING Linda 1995 F SWE
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 14, 2012 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja 1994 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
Oct 8, 2011 - Oct 9, 2011 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 4, 2009 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SOLLÉN Frida 1992 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 5, 2008 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE
2 N BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE
3 N BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE
3 N WÅNGE Sofia 1991 F SWE
Oct 6, 2007 - Oct 7, 2007 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N FRID Johanna 1990 F SWE
2 N BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE
3 N KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
3 N PETTERSSON Andrea 1990 F SWE
Oct 7, 2006 - Oct 8, 2006 | Örebro Masters | Örebro
1 N FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N BAECKLUND Anna 1988 F SWE
3 N PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)