Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N LIU Andy 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GAINUDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
3 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 VAKTNÄS Jens 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 VAUDAUX Jeremie 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
2 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BORGSTRÖM Emil 1995 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
2 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
2 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N SEREY Ricky Gustafsson 1991 M SWE
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
3 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
3 N TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)