Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
2 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
2 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
3 N JONASSON Mattias 1986 M SWE
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
2 N THORBERT Robin 1986 M SWE
3 N RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE
3 N THORBERT Tobias 1987 M SWE