Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 N SU Motong 2009 F USA GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 BROBERG Carolina 2001 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 HÖGSTRÖM Hanna 1996 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER LUGI Lund (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 ISAKSON Frida 1995 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 SEILE Dace 1994 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 SESTAKOVSKA Paula 1994 F LAT [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja 1994 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
2 N ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
3 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 HALLBERG Hanna 1987 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)