Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MOHOLI Elvis 2008 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
2 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
2 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
3 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
3 N THORBERT Tobias 1987 M SWE
3 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 5, 2003 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
2 N IVANOV Alexei 1900 M RUS
3 N ALBINSSON Daniel 1987 M SWE
3 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE
Apr 6, 2002 - Apr 7, 2002 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N LEWIN Oscar 1986 M SWE
3 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE