Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Leverkusener Bayer-Musketiercup | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
1 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | NÖHRE Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | OEXMANN Sarah Ann | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | TV NEU ISENBURG | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||||
2 | GRUNAU Laura | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER David | 1998 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
3 | EBIGT Lars | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | QUEST Jan Nicklas | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WOLDT Louis | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
4 | FOERTH Ramona-Vanessa | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | STOTH Jasper | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | THUBAUVILLE Fabia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Jun 25, 2011 - Jun 26, 2011 | Leverkusener Bayer-Musketiercup | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SAAR | GER | ||||||
2 | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
2 | GREGOROWIUS Lucca | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
3 | BONGARD Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | FS GUMMERSBACH | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||||
4 | BUCHMANN Hermann | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
4 | HEINE Nils Owe | 1998 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
May 13, 2010 - May 14, 2010 | Musketiercup | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
1 | N | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VFL MARBURG | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | RETLER Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | RETLER Rebekka | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BIENDARA Raphael Noël | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DULDHARDT Jan | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Marc | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER |