Cadet Circuit - Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 28, 2021 | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N SHOMAN Jenna 2006 F USA
3 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
3 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia
1 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
2 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
3 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
3 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018 | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N MOYA Keona 2002 F USA
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
Nov 4, 2017 - Nov 5, 2017 | Etropolski’s sabre | Sofia
1 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
3 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia 2001 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG (SGP)
3 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
2 DRAGAN Cerasela 1998 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
3 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
2 N KOTZAMANI Athanasia 1997 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
3 N BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
2 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KOTZAMANI Athanasia 1997 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | European Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
2 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 DIMKOU Stavroula 1995 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KOC Tugce Simay 1995 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZLAMA Dorottya 1994 F HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
Feb 20, 2010 - Feb 21, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Sofia
1 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
2 KOUTSOTHANASI Stavroula 1993 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
3 LECCI Micol 1993 F ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)