Svenska mästerskapen lag - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 11, 2021 - Dec 12, 2021 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N 1st round ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N 1st round BAKUM Andrii 1988 M UKR ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N 1st round KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N 1st round SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N 1st round WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round BERNTORP Niklas 1984 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round LUNDBORG Frederik 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 7, 2019 - Dec 8, 2019 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N TYPL Pavel 1980 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N BRAUN Gabriel 1997 M USA LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N RAMSEY Alexander 1969 M USA LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N STENBLOM Isak 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur 1996 M ISL LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HIEN Josef 1981 M SWE Berliner FC (GER)
3 N SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N DOBRYDEN Illia 1985 M UKR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N LUNDBORG Frederik 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 8, 2018 - Dec 9, 2018 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N HIEN Josef 1981 M SWE Berliner FC (GER)
1 N SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N TYPL Pavel 1980 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 N VUCIC Stefan SRB
4 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N JANSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ZAMPIERI Joseph 1980 M USA ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 WAGNER Alexander 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
4 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 SVERNVALL Fredrik 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Dec 10, 2016 - Dec 11, 2016 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ZAMPIERI Joseph 1980 M USA ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 WAGNER Alexander 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WAERN Felix 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 MCBRIDE William 1994 M GBR GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 SVERNVALL Fredrik 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Dec 5, 2015 - Dec 6, 2015 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
1 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
1 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
1 WAGNER Alexander 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FRANCE-LANORD Albert 1974 M FRA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WAERN Felix 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LUGI LUND 2       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 MALM Erik 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 WETTERLING Simon 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Dec 18, 2010 - Dec 19, 2010 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 LAGERHOLM Anton 1991 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 LUNDIN Andreas 1990 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 JFK JARFALLA       SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
4 BRINGLÖF Anton 1994 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 ERICSON Wilhelm 1994 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
4 FRISK Johan 1994 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
4 PALMKVIST Viktor 1993 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
Nov 28, 2009 - Nov 29, 2009 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
2 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
2 LAGERHOLM Anton 1991 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
2 LUNDIN Andreas 1990 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
2 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
4 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 SHELKAPLIASAU Yauheni 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 LAGERHOLM Anton 1991 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 CLAESSON Charlie 1993 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 STARK Arvid 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 STOLT Alexander 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 THOMSON EK Jonas 1991 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 1, 2007 - Dec 2, 2007 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 LAGERHOLM Anton 1991 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 WOLTERS Heinz 1958 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MAKKAI Ivan 1977 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 ROCKS Stephen 1988 M GBR
4 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 2, 2006 - Dec 2, 2006 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
1 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
Dec 3, 2005 - Dec 3, 2005 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Kalmar
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
2 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 WESTRIN Johan 1987 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 4, 2004 - Dec 4, 2004 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 OKSF OREBRO       SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 BLOMBERG Henrik 1984 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 HÖGLUND Michael 1970 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 GRANLER Gabriel 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 RAHM Björn 1974 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Dec 6, 2003 - Dec 6, 2003 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund
1 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
1 BLOMBERG Henrik 1984 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 AHLENIUS Henrik 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 HARDING Hans 1974 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
4 LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
4 ÅRNFELT Thomas 1971 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
4 FORASETTO Mikael 1973 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
4 HOLMSTRÖM Joakim 1970 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
4 LINDÉN Ola 1975 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Dec 7, 2002 - Dec 8, 2002 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Kalmar
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 1, 2001 - Dec 2, 2001 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 FRANCE-LANORD Albert 1974 M FRA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LIND Erik 1965 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 WFF OREBRO 2       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 2, 2000 - Dec 3, 2000 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
1 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 HÖGLUND Michael 1970 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 11, 1999 - Dec 12, 1999 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GRANLER Gabriel 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Dec 12, 1998 - Dec 12, 1998 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 FERRERA Christian 1975 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Erik 1981 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 CLASSON Johan 1981 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 HÖGLUND Michael 1970 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 ROBERTSSON Gustav 1981 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Dec 13, 1997 - Dec 13, 1997 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ÅKERFELT Jari 1971 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 7, 1996 - Dec 8, 1996 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Dec 9, 1995 - Dec 9, 1995 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Dec 10, 1994 - Dec 10, 1994 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 BLOMQVIST Magnus 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 CEDERBERG Christer 1959 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 JONSSON Per 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 JOHANSSON Henrik 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 NYBERG Alexander 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 HÖGLUND Bjarne 1967 M SWE
3 HÖGLUND Michael 1970 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
3 PACE-SOLER Philippe 1976 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
Dec 11, 1993 - Dec 11, 1993 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 CEDERBERG Christer 1959 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 DEAK Janos 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
1 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 SVERNVALL Fredrik 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 USIF UPPSALA       SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
Dec 7, 1991 - Dec 7, 1991 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 HFS HALMSTAD       SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
1 DEAK Janos 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
1 RABE Jonas 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
1 SZABO Otto 1900 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 8, 1990 - Dec 8, 1990 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERFELT Jari 1971 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 MANCHINU Peter 1941 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
2 ERLANDSSON Martin 1966 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
2 HANSSON Kenneth 1961 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
2 LINDSTRÖM Joakim 1963 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
2 OLSSON Jan Olov 1900 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 HFS HALMSTAD       SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 DEAK Janos 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 RABE Jonas 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 SZABO Otto 1900 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
4 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 INGELS Carl 1962 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 LUNDHOLM Bengt 1900 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 NORELL Stefan 1900 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 9, 1989 - Dec 9, 1989 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERFELT Jari 1971 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 HÖGLUND Michael 1970 M SWE [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE)
1 KARLSTRÖM Claes 1900 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 HJFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 10, 1988 - Dec 10, 1988 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ÅKERFELT Jari 1971 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 12, 1987 - Dec 12, 1987 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 GORWATH Stefan 1963 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 KARLSTRÖM Claes 1900 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 SPIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 13, 1986 - Dec 13, 1986 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 KARLSTRÖM Claes 1900 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 BFF FUNASDALEN       SWE
4 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 14, 1985 - Dec 14, 1985 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LESSNERT Lennart 1958 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 BFF FUNASDALEN       SWE
Feb 17, 1985 - Feb 17, 1985 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅGREN Erik 1964 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 10, 1983 - Dec 10, 1983 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LITNÄS Martin 1967 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 MANCHINU Peter 1941 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 CSILLAG Stefan 1950 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 GEREBEN Peter 1960 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 SÜMEGI Peter 1900 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 TOTH Istvan 1963 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 ERLANDSSON Martin 1966 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 HANSSON Kenneth 1961 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 HÄYHTIÖ Jan 1964 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 HÖGLUND Stephen 1962 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
3 LINDSTRÖM Joakim 1963 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
Dec 11, 1982 - Dec 11, 1982 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 MANCHINU Peter 1941 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 SPIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 14, 1981 - Nov 14, 1981 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 MANCHINU Peter 1941 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 TOTH Istvan 1963 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 8, 1980 - Nov 8, 1980 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 CSILLAG Stefan 1950 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ZÖLD Istvan 1931 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 VERDONK Mats 1959 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 ERLANDSSON Martin 1966 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 HÖGLUND Stephen 1962 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 LINDSTRÖM Joakim 1963 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
Nov 25, 1979 - Nov 25, 1979 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 JOHNSSON Jonny 1932 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
Nov 26, 1978 - Nov 26, 1978 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 PETTERSSON Tommy 1956 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 SOREFF Julius 1933 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ZÖLD Istvan 1931 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅBRANDT Thomas 1960 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MANCHINU Peter 1941 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 EDELMAN Michael 1948 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 PRUSAKIEWICZ Michal 1956 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MFK AKERSBERGA       SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 HASSER Kenneth 1962 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 HÖGLUND Stephen 1962 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
4 LINDSTRÖM Joakim 1963 M SWE [i] MFK Åkersberga (SWE)
Nov 13, 1977 - Nov 13, 1977 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 CSILLAG Stefan 1950 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SOREFF Julius 1933 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ZÖLD Istvan 1931 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 7, 1976 - Nov 7, 1976 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund
1 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 CSILLAG Stefan 1950 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 SOREFF Julius 1933 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SZEPESI Denes 1939 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 23, 1975 - Nov 23, 1975 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 HJFK STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 CSILLAG Stefan 1950 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 LASSU Gabor 1900 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 REHBINDER Claes 1938 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 SOREFF Julius 1933 M SWE [i] HJFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 1, 1973 - Dec 1, 1973 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Lund
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 JOHNSSON Jonny 1932 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KARLSTRÖM Claes 1900 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WALLSTEN Lars 1957 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WERNER Peder 1949 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HALL Bengt 1900 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HALLBERG Leif 1900 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Oct 15, 1972 - Oct 15, 1972 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 KALMAR Janos 1942 M HUN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 SZEPESI Denes 1939 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 VIRIN Ola 1935 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ZÖLD Istvan 1931 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 18, 1971 - Dec 18, 1971 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 12, 1970 - Dec 12, 1970 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 JOHNSSON Jonny 1932 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SZEPESI Denes 1939 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 WERNER Gösta 1909 M SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HALL Bengt 1900 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HALLBERG Leif 1900 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 RAGNARSSON Ingvar 1933 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 13, 1969 - Dec 13, 1969 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SZEPESI Denes 1939 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 14, 1968 - Dec 14, 1968 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Solna
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 16, 1967 - Dec 16, 1967 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 17, 1966 - Dec 17, 1966 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HALLBERG Leif 1900 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE
2 N NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE
2 N NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 18, 1965 - Dec 18, 1965 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 12, 1964 - Dec 12, 1964 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 RAGNARSSON Ingvar 1933 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Dec 14, 1963 - Dec 14, 1963 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE
2 N NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE
2 N WERDER Bo 1936 M SWE
3 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 15, 1962 - Dec 15, 1962 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 BERGMAN A 1900 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 WERDER Bo 1936 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 16, 1961 - Dec 16, 1961 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 HÖRMAN Birger 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Eric 1936 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE
2 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
2 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
3 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
4 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Dec 17, 1960 - Dec 17, 1960 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
Dec 12, 1959 - Dec 12, 1959 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
Dec 14, 1958 - Dec 14, 1958 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Malmö
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
4 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Dec 6, 1957 - Dec 6, 1957 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Nov 24, 1956 - Nov 24, 1956 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NILSSON Harry 1926 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
2 N FARUGA Fritz 1900 M SWE
2 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
2 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N BODIN Jan-Anders 1931 M SWE
3 N LÖFMAN Claes 1926 M SWE
3 N MAGNUSSON Rolf 1921 M SWE
4 SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 N BENSON G 1900 M SWE
4 N LETH Richard 1925 M SWE
4 N STEINWALL B 1900 M SWE
Dec 9, 1955 - Dec 9, 1955 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 N STJÄRNHAGEN Kjell 1918 M SWE
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE
2 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
2 N GULLBERG Lars 1900 M SWE
2 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
3 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 10, 1954 - Dec 10, 1954 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE
2 N NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE
2 N WERDER Bo 1936 M SWE
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE
3 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
3 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
4 SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N LETH Richard 1925 M SWE
4 N LÖFMAN Claes 1926 M SWE
4 N TOLLIN Göran 1933 M SWE
Dec 4, 1953 - Dec 4, 1953 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 LINDEGRUND Algot 1926 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
2 N HAMILTON G 1900 M SWE
2 N LINDSTRÖM Tage 1917 M SWE
2 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
3 N BODIN Jan-Anders 1931 M SWE
3 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
4 SPIF STOCKHOLM       SWE [i] SPIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
4 N GULLBERG Lars 1900 M SWE
4 N JÖRNANDER Olov 1900 M SWE
4 N WERNER Gösta 1909 M SWE
Dec 5, 1952 - Dec 5, 1952 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Uppsala
1 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 MAGNUSSON Rolf 1921 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 N BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE
2 N JÖNSSON Ingvar 1927 M SWE
2 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ENHAGEN Carl-Olof 1921 M SWE
3 N LINDSTRÖM Tage 1917 M SWE
3 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
4 I4 LINKOPING       SWE [i] I4 Linköping (SWE)
4 N ÅKERMAN Anders 1927 M SWE
4 N KALLBERGER Bengt-Olof 1918 M SWE
4 N NYGREN G 1900 M SWE
Dec 6, 1951 - Dec 6, 1951 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Örebro
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JANERSTAM Thorild 1921 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
2 N MAGNUSSON Rolf 1921 M SWE
2 N TOLLIN Göran 1933 M SWE
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N I4 LINKOPING       SWE [i] I4 Linköping (SWE)
Dec 8, 1950 - Dec 8, 1950 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 JANERSTAM Thorild 1921 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 9, 1949 - Dec 9, 1949 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
2 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
2 N LINDSTRÖM Tage 1917 M SWE
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 10, 1948 - Dec 10, 1948 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 THÖRNQVIST Birger 1906 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
2 N LUNDQVIST Bengt 1922 M SWE
2 N THORBURN Arne 1906 M SWE
3 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 12, 1947 - Dec 12, 1947 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
2 N CREUTZER Bertil 1918 M SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
2 N LINDSTRÖM Tage 1917 M SWE
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
3 N ANDRÉN Jan-Erik 1900 M SWE
3 N GUSTAFSSON H 1900 M SWE
4 MPGI MALMO 2       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
4 N DAGSBERG Karl Erik 1922 M SWE
4 N HULTBERG Theodor 1884 M SWE
4 N LARSSON Kjell 1900 M SWE
Dec 7, 1946 - Dec 7, 1946 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 BORESTAM Stig 1917 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
2 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
2 N STRÖMDAHL åke 1913 M SWE
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N AXELL Jan 1900 M SWE
3 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
3 N WELIN Axel 1899 M SWE
3 N WENNBERG Karl Wilhelm 1918 M SWE
4 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
Nov 24, 1945 - Nov 24, 1945 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 STRÖMDAHL åke 1913 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
2 N CREUTZER Bertil 1918 M SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
2 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
3 MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
Dec 16, 1944 - Dec 18, 1944 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
1 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
1 N TINGDAL Ivar 1893 M SWE
2 N MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
2 N ÅKERSKOG . 1900 M SWE
2 N LJUNGBERG Knut 1918 M SWE
2 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
3 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
3 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
3 N STRÖMDAHL åke 1913 M SWE
4 N A7 VISBY       SWE [i] A7 Visby (SWE)
4 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
4 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
4 N LINDSTRÖM Tage 1917 M SWE
Dec 11, 1943 - Dec 13, 1943 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
1 N ANDRÉN Jan-Erik 1900 M SWE
1 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
1 N LUNDQVIST Bengt 1922 M SWE
2 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
2 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
2 N WELIN Axel 1899 M SWE
3 N MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
3 N HULTBERG Theodor 1884 M SWE
3 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
3 N THÖRNQVIST Birger 1906 M SWE
4 N I19 BODEN       SWE [i] I19 Boden (SWE)
4 N DYRSSEN Gustaf 1891 M SWE
4 N HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar 1911 M SWE
4 N KOSTMAN Rolf 1909 M SWE
Dec 5, 1942 - Dec 7, 1942 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
1 N HULTBERG Theodor 1884 M SWE
1 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
1 N THÖRNQVIST Birger 1906 M SWE
2 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
2 N STRÖMDAHL åke 1913 M SWE
3 N I19 BODEN       SWE [i] I19 Boden (SWE)
3 N ÅHSTRÖM Åke 1921 M SWE
3 N HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar 1911 M SWE
3 N KOSTMAN Rolf 1909 M SWE
4 N SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 N DYRSSEN Gerhard 1900 M SWE
4 N ERIKSSON Åke 1923 M SWE
4 N LUNDQVIST Bengt 1922 M SWE
Dec 14, 1940 - Dec 17, 1940 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
1 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
1 N WELIN Axel 1899 M SWE
2 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
2 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
3 N SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N ANDRÉN Jan-Erik 1900 M SWE
3 N DANIELSSON H 1900 M SWE
3 N STRÖMDAHL åke 1913 M SWE
4 N MPGI MALMO       SWE [i] MPGI Malmö (SWE)
4 N EKDAHL E 1900 M SWE
4 N HULTBERG Theodor 1884 M SWE
4 N NORDHOLM Knut 1902 M SWE
4 N PERSSON P 1900 M SWE
Dec 2, 1936 - Dec 3, 1936 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
1 N PRINS GUSTAF ADOLF 1906 M SWE
1 N TINGDAL Ivar 1893 M SWE
2 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Dec 4, 1935 - Dec 6, 1935 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
1 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
1 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
2 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
2 N LINDMAN Bo 1899 M SWE
2 N TINGDAL Ivar 1893 M SWE
May 22, 1934 - May 25, 1934 | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Stockholm
1 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 N ANDRÉN Jan-Erik 1900 M SWE
1 N DE BESCHE Hubert 1911 M SWE
1 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE