Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 10, 2024 - Feb 10, 2024 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Love | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PAERHATI Renat | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JARANKA Leon | 2012 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Feb 11, 2023 - Feb 12, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VAHLNE Fredrik | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Love | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
Feb 5, 2022 - Feb 6, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Jonathan | 2011 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MIHAILOVIĆ Darko | 2010 | M | SRB | |||
3 | N | AHRLING Alvar | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
Feb 17, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 | M | GER | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRELA Marcus | 2008 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LUNDQVIST Kristoffer | 2007 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | ||
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | HÖJER Moltas | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 5, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BLÄNNING Anton | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Mar 21, 2015 - Mar 21, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FÄRNEGÅRDH Viktor | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHMÉN Henrik | 2003 | M | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NORDMAN RID Isak | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
May 3, 2014 - May 3, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Simon | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GREN Fredrik | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 23, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLESHCHUK Artem | 2000 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
2 | N | FJODOROV Daniel | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BORISOV Timofei | 2001 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Feb 18, 2012 - Feb 18, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | HOVANYI Viktor | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HULTGÅRDH Arvid | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
Jan 8, 2011 - Jan 9, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ALFVÉN William | 1998 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | WIDÉN Albin | 1999 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LOVÉN Oscar | 1999 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDBERG Adam | 1999 | M | SWE | JFK Järfälla (SWE) | |||
Jan 10, 2010 - Jan 11, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ALFVÉN William | 1998 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) |