S:t Erikscupen (4) - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 5, 2022 - Feb 6, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna (SWE)
2 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
Feb 17, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GAD Leonard 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 5, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 21, 2015 - Mar 21, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 SÖDERBERG Daniel 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 3, 2014 - May 3, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 23, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 N ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA
3 N DE LA ROSA Frej 1998 M SWE
3 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
Feb 18, 2012 - Feb 18, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ÖSTMAN Oskar 1997 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
Jan 8, 2011 - Jan 9, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Jan 10, 2010 - Jan 11, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm
1 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)