S:t Erikscupen (3) - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 27, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Feb 9, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 15, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 10, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SJÖLANDER Tor 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 11, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 JONSSON Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 20, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ERIKSSON Theodor 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 RASMUSON Karl Johan 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 24, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LINDVALL Gustav 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 25, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 STEPHANSSON Joar 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Jan 5, 2013 - Jan 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N HÅKANSSON Erik 1998 M SWE
3 N HÖGNELID Gabriel 1999 M SWE
3 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jan 7, 2012 - Jan 7, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 DAHNBERG Michael 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 VON HAARTMAN Max 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STEINBOCK Simon 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SVERKER Sebastian 1998 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
Dec 4, 2010 - Dec 5, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 SCHÜTZ Lukas 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 13, 2009 - Dec 14, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KITZLER Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 7, 2008 - Dec 7, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N JUNGKVIST Martin 1994 M SWE
2 N SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE
3 N THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE
Feb 17, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm
1 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr 1993 M SWE
2 N LUNDGREN Baltzar 1994 M SWE
3 N HOLM Oscar 1993 M SWE
3 N THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE