S:t Erikscupen (1) - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ARETEG Lucas 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N AHRLING Alvar 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GOODARZI Parham 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT
2 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N ALFVEN Hugo 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ELMQUIST Johan 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 FÄRNEGÅRDH Viktor 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE
3 N GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SÖDERBERG Daniel 2001 M SWE
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIKLUND Gustav 2000 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
3 SÖDERBERG Daniel 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 LOVÉN Oscar 1999 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 SCHOLLIN STEEN August 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 LOVÉN Oscar 1999 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 UBY Andreas 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)