Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7, 2023 - Oct 7, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLOMQVIST Hermine | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Ellen | 2012 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 8, 2022 - Oct 8, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BREITUNG Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGENHEIM Smilla | 2008 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BÄCKRUD Naomi | 2007 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DENOT AMÉR Ester | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FILÉN Tyra | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | TEGNELL Elsa | 2003 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Malva | 2003 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLE Gabriella | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDBERG Emma | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BOLLE Ebba | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | MONEMI Irma | 1998 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Oct 19, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
Dec 16, 2007 - Dec 16, 2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |