S:t Erikscupen (1) - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
2 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N ROMANO Marco 2008 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
2 N BROLIN Jacob 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NYMAN Jakob 2005 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HELANDER Leo 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HELANDER Leo 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 IHRE-THOMASON Axel 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERGSTRÖM Willem 2001 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 IHRE-THOMASON Axel 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
3 STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SILFVERHJELM Teodor 1999 M SWE
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIBELL Linus 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 SCHÜTZ Lukas 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 SVERKER Sebastian 1998 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 NYGREN Klas 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 19, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE
2 N ABU NIJMEH Jonas 1994 M SWE
3 N JUNGKVIST Martin 1994 M SWE
3 N SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 16, 2007 - Dec 16, 2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ÅSTRÖM Fabian 1993 M SWE
2 N SVÄRDMAN Frank 1993 M SWE
3 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr 1993 M SWE