S:t Erikscupen (1) - Epee Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N AGLANDER Noelle 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N KÄNNGÅRD Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NILSSON Malin 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
2 N SZILASI Isabelle 2005 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
3 KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WALLER Evelina 2003 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALTAUZ Julia 2002 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MANN Rebecca 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LAROUSSI Julia 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 KELLY Judith 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FISCHER Jacqueline 2001 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N BOLLE Ebba 1999 F SWE
3 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 HEDIN Alice 1999 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 HEDBERG Jenny 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa 1996 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KASTENSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 RIGODT Isabella 1996 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Oct 19, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
3 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WIIK Erica 1994 F SWE
Dec 16, 2007 - Dec 16, 2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
2 N RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N JÄRVED Cecilia 1994 F SWE
3 N LEIJON Amanda 1994 F SWE