Südbadische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden
1 N BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
2 N LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne 2003 F GER FCA Aarau (SUI)
3 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
Jul 7, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden
1 N BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
2 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N BLACK Sophie 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N LANDHÄUSSER Yvonne 2003 F GER FCA Aarau (SUI)
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden
1 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
Jun 26, 2016 - Jun 26, 2016 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen
1 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Jul 4, 2015 - Jul 5, 2015 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
3 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
Jul 5, 2014 - Jul 6, 2014 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 ZUBLER Rose 1998 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
2 KAUFMANN Louisa Maria 1995 F GER AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
3 KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
Jun 23, 2012 - Jun 24, 2012 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 MAISSEN Bigna 1995 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
2 KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
3 ZIEBART Salisa 1998 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
3 ZUBLER Rose 1998 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
Jun 25, 2011 - Jun 26, 2011 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 KNAPPMANN Alke 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
3 NASCIMENTO Emanuelly 1992 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
Jun 26, 2010 - Jun 27, 2010 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 JUNGO Martina 1994 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 SCHLEGEL Lena 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Jun 27, 2009 - Jun 28, 2009 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden
1 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 SCHLEGEL Lena 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 MELZL Jennifer 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)