Internationales Turnier - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | Landesmeisterschaften | Immendingen
1 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N DOLLCI Lendita 2007 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
3 N SCHEERER Romy 2006 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 23, 2019 | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen
1 N LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 N MALETZ Alina 2005 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
3 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen
1 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 FÄSSLE Maja 2002 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
3 BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 RUST Annina 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 11, 2017 | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen
1 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 MAYER Cecilia 2001 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 BLACK Sophie 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 FÄSSLE Maja 2002 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 20, 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Immendingen
1 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
2 BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie 2002 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
3 BLACK Sophie 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
3 MAYER Cecilia 2001 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen
1 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
2 MAIENSCHEIN Franziska 1998 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 SCHULZ Emilia 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
4 SCHÄFFER Julia 1999 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
Mar 16, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen
1 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
2 JUNT Lena 1997 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 FISCHER Amelie 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
3 OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen
1 KIENZLE Elora 1995 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 FREY Melanie 1995 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 FISCHER Amelie 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
3 JUNT Lena 1997 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
Mar 20, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen
1 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 HAMLESCHER Inken 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 KIENZLE Elora 1995 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Mar 6, 2010 - Mar 7, 2010 | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen
1 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
3 LOSARDO Desirée 1993 F GER TG Trossingen (GER)
4 REGENSCHEIT Judith Heidi 1993 F GER TV Überlingen (GER)