Jönssons-Pokal - Foil Open U11 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 12, 2015 - Dec 13, 2015 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 UKS ATENA GDANSK 2       POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 POLONIA LESZNO       POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 STARKOWSKI Filip 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
3 EGF 1 Herrar SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HÖRNFELDT Filippa 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 UKS ATENA GDANSK       POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 SZCZOTKO Bartosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Nov 30, 2013 - Dec 1, 2013 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 ÄNGQUIST Arthur 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 BERKESKÖLD Olof 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 HYLANDER NORDSTRÖM Noa 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
1 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ELINDER Gustav 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HAGWALL Tage 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LYGDMAN Albin 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 LAGERGREN GINGTORP Estelle 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 ÄNGQUIST Arthur 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 OLSSON Gusten 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 VOLKOV Lev 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 12, 2010 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 MARTIN Nicholas 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 BOCKHAHN Hannah 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 DAHLIN Lauritz 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 WILMONT JEINER Benjamin 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Dec 12, 2009 - Dec 13, 2009 | Jönssons-Pokal | Malmö
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Jönssons-Pokal | Malmö
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 MIXED SWE       SWE
Dec 9, 2006 - Dec 10, 2006 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 N MKS KUSY SZCZECIN       POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 N MIXED SWE 2       SWE
2 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Dec 10, 2005 - Dec 11, 2005 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 N FYNBOE Laura 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
1 N KJAERGAARD Laura 1996 F DEN
1 N LAWTON Josefina 1995 F DEN
2 N MIXED SWE       SWE
3 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Dec 11, 2004 - Dec 12, 2004 | Jönssons Pokal | Malmö
1 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 N EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 N GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
1 N WOLOSZYNSKI Frederik 1996 M DEN
2 N KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
2 N THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
2 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N ISAKSON Frida 1995 F SWE
4 N MIXED SWE       SWE
4 N BENGTSSON Olle 1995 M SWE
4 N NYGAARD Jakob 1996 M SWE
4 N ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
4 N SIGNÄS Jakob 1996 M SWE