Cadet Circuit - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 N SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
2 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
3 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
2 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
3 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
Nov 18, 2017 - Nov 19, 2017 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
2 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
3 HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
3 MASON Luke 2001 M GBR
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Espoo Helsinki
1 FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
2 SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
3 ZAGITOV Rafael 2000 M RUS
Feb 6, 2016 - Feb 7, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
3 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Helsinki
1 SHELANSKI Isaac 1998 M USA
2 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
Feb 1, 2014 - Feb 2, 2014 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
3 HOROWITZ Charles 1998 M USA
3 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
2 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
Feb 4, 2012 - Feb 5, 2012 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
3 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
Feb 5, 2011 - Feb 6, 2011 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
3 SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
3 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
3 SHAI Tal 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
2 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CABUSAO John-Christian 1992 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Feb 2, 2008 - Feb 3, 2008 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR