Nordbadische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 15, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 NEUMANN Mia 2006 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
2 WOLFINGER Laura 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
3 BENGEL Johanna 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 TRUNK Sophie 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DILSEN Lilli 2004 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
3 BASTIAN Jule 2004 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
3 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 13, 2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 CHASSOT Margaux 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
Jul 13, 2013 - Jul 14, 2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 HARIM Leena-Camille 2002 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 LANGER Kim Sophie 2002 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
Jul 15, 2012 - Jul 15, 2012 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 RISKI Konstanze 2001 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Nov 1, 2000 - Nov 1, 2000 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLIMA Alina 1900 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
4 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 1999 - Nov 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
3 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 1, 1999 - Jun 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ECHNER Julia 1988 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
3 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jul 28, 1998 - Jul 28, 1998 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MADER Corina 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)