Nordbadische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 15, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
2 BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 KOCIOLEK Alisha 2005 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 WOLFINGER Laura 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
2 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
3 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ROSENAU Tara 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 13, 2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HARIM Leena-Camille 2002 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Jul 13, 2013 - Jul 14, 2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 POSLOVSKY Maike 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HECK Jacqueline 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Jul 15, 2012 - Jul 15, 2012 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 2000 - Nov 1, 2000 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 STIEGELBAUER Lisa 1900 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOWATSCH Karolina 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
Nov 1, 1999 - Nov 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 1, 1999 - Jun 1, 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MERKERT Theresia 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER
Jul 28, 1998 - Jul 28, 1998 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda
1 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
2 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 WERNER Gloria 1986 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
4 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)