Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 6, 2024 - Jan 7, 2024 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | BEISSERT Friedrich | 2013 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | MENZEL David | 2013 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEKANINA Viktor | 2013 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | WENTZLAFF William Arthur | 2013 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
Jun 3, 2023 - Jun 3, 2023 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEISSERT Friedrich | 2013 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHMER Ron | 2012 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
Jun 16, 2019 - Jun 16, 2019 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHN Tim | 2009 | M | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜNTHER Hannes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIEME Hugo Richard | 2010 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | HÄßLER Malte | 2009 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
Jun 10, 2018 - Jun 10, 2018 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | HÜBNER Nils | 2008 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | BEYER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Julian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
Jun 11, 2017 - Jun 11, 2017 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
Jun 7, 2015 - Jun 7, 2015 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Yannik | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
Jun 14, 2014 - Jun 14, 2014 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZE Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
Jun 6, 2009 - Jun 7, 2009 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BOROWIAK Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |