Berliner Meisterschaft - Epee Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N HALM Kirsten 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N LUPERI Ilaria 1993 F ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
Sep 9, 2017 - Sep 10, 2017 | Offene Berliner Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 LUPERI Ilaria 1993 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
2 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
3 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Offene Berliner Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)
2 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Sep 6, 2014 - Sep 7, 2014 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 LUPERI Ilaria 1993 F ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 8, 2013 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PIZZO Marina 1984 F ITA
3 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 1, 2002 - Nov 1, 2002 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BAUR Ulrike 1969 F GER
3 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)