Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 25, 2017 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUZMIN Tais | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
Feb 28, 2014 - Feb 28, 2014 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
May 18, 2013 - May 18, 2013 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
May 12, 2012 - May 12, 2012 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |