Wittenauer Fuchs - Foil Men's U12 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N JUST Konrad 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Nov 14, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 BOBRAS Filip 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 18, 2012 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 20, 2011 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 WILMONT JEINER Benjamin 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Nov 20, 2010 - Nov 21, 2010 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 KORDT Alexis 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SOKOLOWSKI Jan 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Nov 21, 2009 - Nov 22, 2009 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
2 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 VON BORCKE Antonius 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
4 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Tobias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 MACHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
4 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER